Class Days, Times and Locations

Listings for class days, times and locations will be added below as they are finalized, and they will be removed as semesters wrap-up.
 
Team Name
Section
Day
Time
Location
Wiki
VVP
Thurs
9:30-10:20
Baker 101E
green right arrow
3D Printing on the Nanoscale
VXK
Wed
3:30-4:20
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
AccessCORPS VXM Tues 9:30-10:30 J.S. Coon 217 green right arrow
ACT Driving Simulator VWU Tues 5:00-5:50 TBD green right arrow
VVB
Mon
2:00-2:50
Montgomery Knight 317
green right arrow
VVT
Wed
9:30-10:20
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VW3
Fri
3:30-4:20
TSRB 523A
green right arrow
Agile Locomotion & Manipulation VWT Mon 8:00-8:50PM*** TBD green right arrow
AI-based Discovery and Innovation VWI Wed 8:00-8:50PM Klaus 1440 green right arrow
VPE
Thurs
12:30-1:20
Klaus 1440 green right arrow
Art & Artificial Intelligence VWH Tues 12:30-1:20 Van Leer 483B green right arrow
VVK
Mon/Wed
5:00-5:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VVO
Thurs
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VVI
Wed
9:30-10:20
BlueJeans
green right arrow
Bits of Good VWQ Tues 5:00-5:50 Klaus 3405 green right arrow
VV2
Mon
9:30-10:20
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
Building for Equity & Sustainability VWM Tues 9:30-10:20 Kendeda 110 green right arrow
VW1
Tues 12:30-1:20
ES&T 2229
green right arrow
Chinese Fangyan Media VWW Fri 9:30-10:20 BlueJeans green right arrow
VVG
Thurs
9:30-10:20
Baker 101
green right arrow
VWB
Wed
2:00-2:50
Skiles 318
green right arrow
Comp. Modeling & Visual. for Geomechanics VPL Fri 9:30-10:20 Mason 2119 green right arrow
Concussion Connect VPY Wed 12:30-1:20 TBD green right arrow
VPZ
Thurs
2:00-2:50 Kendeda Bldg 110 green right arrow
VPH
Wed
11:00-11:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VX6
Mon/Wed
5:00-5:50
Woodruff Connector / 890 Curran Street
green right arrow
VX7
Tues
3:30-4:20
Howey Physics S204 green right arrow
VVA
Wed
11:00-11:50
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
VWF
Thurs
12:30-1:20
Swann 314
green right arrow
VPU
Thurs
11:00-11:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
Electric Drivetrain Technologies VXH Tues 3:30-4:20 Van Leer 465 green right arrow
Electronic ARTrium VXE Thurs 9:30-10:20 Van Leer 465 green right arrow
VVL
Thurs
3:30-4:20
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
Empathy Bytes VWC Tues 5:00-5:50 TBD green right arrow
VX3
Mon
12:30-1:20
Boggs 2-90B
green right arrow
VVM
Thurs
11:00-11:50
Guggenheim 246 green right arrow
Extreme Events Engineering VXB Thurs 5:00-5:50 TBD green right arrow
French Arts and Media VWX Tues 3:30-4:20 TBD green right arrow
Future Computing w/ Rogues Gallery VWA Thurs 5:00-5:50 CODA 1224 green right arrow
Gaming for Electric Power Grids VXI Tues 5:00-5:50 Klaus 1440 green right arrow
GaTech4Wildlife VWE Mon 9:30-10:20 Kendeda 110 green right arrow
Getting to Know U. VXG Wed 2:00-2:50 Van Leer 483B green right arrow
Global Health Device Innovation VWS Fri 8:25-9:15 Capstone Design Lab 02060 green right arrow
Global Social Entrepreneurship VWJ Thurs 12:30-1:20 Van Leer 465 green right arrow
VVV
Tues
9:30-10:20
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
VPD
Thurs
3:30-4:20
Van Leer 483B
green right arrow
VPT
Wed
12:30-1:20
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
HipHop2020 Innovation Archive VWV Thurs 2:00-2:50 Van Leer 483B green right arrow
VVS
Wed
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VPK
Tues
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VPN
Fri
2:00-2:50
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
Intelligent Platform for Crowdsourcing VVR Tues 3:30-4:20 Van Leer 483B green right arrow
VP4
Fri
3:30-4:20
Centergy 5234
green right arrow
VX1
Tues
2:00-2:50
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
Language and Politics in the New South VXA Thurs 5:00-5:50 TBD green right arrow
VPO
Mon 2:00-2:50
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
Living Building Science VWK Thurs 2:00-2:50 Kendeda 288 green right arrow
VVH
Wed
3:30-4:20
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
Low Cost Aerial Autonomy VWL Wed 2:00-2:50 Van Leer 465 green right arrow
VVD
Tues
8:00-8:50PM Klaus 1440 green right arrow
VXN
Tues
2:00-2:50
Van Leer 483B
green right arrow
National Parks: Diversity and Sustainability VWZ Tues 8:00-8:50PM Van Leer 465 green right arrow
Peace Engineering & SDG 9,16 VXC Tues 9:30-10:20 TBD green right arrow
VW9
Tues
6:30-7:20
VL 483B
green right arrow
VPG
Wed
6:30-7:20
TSRB 423
green right arrow
VVW
Thurs
11:00-11:50
Love 109
green right arrow
VPQ
Fri
2:00-2:50
Couch 100
green right arrow
VPM
Wed
5:00-5:50
Klaus 2350 green right arrow
VVZ
Fri
5:00-5:50
Pettit 204
green right arrow
VVC
Wed
8:25-9:15 TBD green right arrow
VX4
Fri 9:30-10:20
MRDC 4505
green right arrow
Spatiotemporal Modeling: COVID-19 VWY Tues 12:30-1:20 Klaus 1440 green right arrow
VWG
Fri
3:30-4:20
ESM 109A
green right arrow
Sports Performance Intelligent Platforms VXD Tues 9:30-10:20 COC room 103 green right arrow
VP3
Thurs
3:30-4:20
Van Leer 465
green right arrow
VVE
Fri
2:00-2:50
Klaus 1440
green right arrow
VW7
Fri
9:30-10:20
Mason 2251
green right arrow
VXJ
Wed
11:00-11:50
TBD
green right arrow
Team Phoenix VWP Wed 3:30-4:20 Van Leer 465 green right arrow
TerraBots VPP Tues 3:30-4:20 TBD green right arrow
The Future Esports Experience VW8 Tues 12:30-1:20 TSRB 333 green right arrow
The Robot Collective VWN Mon 3:30-4:20 TSRB 423 green right arrow
VoterTech VWO Tues 3:30-4:20 Klaus 1440 green right arrow
VV6
Wed 11:00-11:50 TBD green right arrow